Lista zmarłych

 
Nazwisko i imię Data śmierci Nr grobu
Antonkiewicz Józef 01.02.1971 B77
Bancerz Józef 19.10.1990 C22
Bancerz Kazimiera 14.07.2001 C20
Bancerz Szczepan 12.12.1965 C22
Bania Aniela 29.04.1974 B91
Bania Jan 26.10.1998 B91
Bania Regina 08.07.2003 B91
Bania Zdzisław 06.09.1973 B91
Bańka Barbara 07.09.1982 B37
Bańka Henryk 04.07.1993 A18
Bańka Irena 05.02.1992 A17
Bańka Józef 10.02.1960 C9
Bańka Krzysztof 28.07.1977 B37
Bańka Małgorzata 19.11.1993 B3
Baran Józefa 10.12.2001 D36
Baran Wacław 30.03.2002 D36
Baranowski Witold 1989 D26
Barański Sylwester   B80
Barsul Danuta 01.01.1974 C28
Barsul Stanisława 03.08.1994 C28
Basiak Agata 07.03.1989 B35
Bator Jan 25.12.1992 D13
Beker Beno 05.11.1989 C10
Białasz Anna 16.04.1992 A19
Bielawa Helena 06.02.1986 C66
Bielawa Marian 06.02.1986 C66
Bielińska Anna 17.01.1992 B101
Bielińska Marzena 23.08.1970 B27
Bieliński Benon 31.08.1974 B101
Bieliński Kamil 30.11.1984 B27
Bilska Genowefa 30.12.2004 C88
Bilski Władysław 21.04.1985 C88
Birus Paulina 03.02.1964 C15
Bratos Bronisława 23.03.1997 A13
Bratos Marian 24.02.1991 A12
Bryła Helena 30.03.1991 A16
Bryła Józef 22.06.2004 A16
Bućko Józef 07.03.1977 B118
Burdecka Antonina 17.05.1980 C50
Burdecki Mirosław 19.08.1994 D34
Burdecki Stefan 28.06.1985 C70
Capoń Kazimierz 11.02.1995 D20
Capoń Władysława 09.04.1987 D19
Cerowska Janina 17.09.2006 D22
Cerowska Wacława 13.03.1971 B87
Cerowska Waleria 16.12.1976 B92
Cerowski Andrzej 03.05.1988 D22
Cerowski Henryk 11.10.1972 B93
Cerowski Paweł 25.04.1988 A7
Cerowski Wojciech 13.02.1994 B87
Chmielewska Jadwiga 23.06.2007 C73
Chmielewski Stanisław 12.05.1984 C73
Chomacka Bronisława 02.09.1986 C75
Chomacka Teresa 10.07.2001 B82
Chomacki Franciszek 25.07.1996 C2
Chomacki Jan 11.12.1992 C75
Chuda Sabina 05.12.1985 B121
Chudy Ignacy   B115
Chudy Ryszard 19.06.1977 B115
Chwała Piotr 23.12.1978 B38
Chyla Natalia 06.03.2005 B50
Czaja Katarzyna 07.04.1974 C27
Czarnecki Michał 18.01.2001 A21
Czarnecki Michał 04.08.2001 A21
Czarnogórska Cecylia 26.11.2004 A23
Czarnogórski Adam 16.02.2004 A23
Czarnogórski Stefan 25.08.2001 B70
Czerwiński Henryk 02.08.1996 B51
Czyż Anna 13.09.2003 B76
Czyż Czesław 05.09.1989 A43
Czyż Helena 05.07.1958 B17
Czyż Jacek 23.02.1984 C74
Czyż Jan 10.04.2006 B76
Czyż Jan 08.05.1997 C13
Czyż Janina 08.03.2000 C56
Czyż Marianna 02.12.1974 B76
Czyż Stanisław 30.12.1980 C56
Ćwiek Anna 20.02.1972 B31
Ćwiek Jan 11.05.2005 B31
Ćwiek Maria 17.03.2003 A14
Ćwiek Stanisław 02.06.1987 D21
Ćwiek Wacław 02.03.1991 A15
Ćwiek Zofia 24.03.1995 D21
Dąbrowska Maria 1990 D30
Denisenko Aleksander 28.05.1975 B98
Denisenko Bronisława 24.05.1975 B97
Dernoga Łukasz 04.12.1994 B23
Drzymalski Jerzy 08.02.2000 A22
Dzida Ludwik 02.01.1996 B65
Dzida Władysław 27.10.1997 B57
Fel Magdalena 09.03.1980 B64
Fel Stanisław 31.03.1967 B64
Fierek Władysław 07.05.1989 A33
Figiel Czesław 01.06.2008 B20
Figiel Ewa 20.03.1989 B34
Forma Julian 09.12.1980 C40
Forma Marianna 06.07.1996 C39
Frączek Czesław 21.09.1970 B69
Furgała Anna 23.06.1991 B8
Furgała Franciszek 25.10.1978 B7
Garbacik Józef 19.06.1980 C51
Garbacik Julianna 12.02.1983 C52
Gąsiorek Agnieszka 08.06.2000 B46
Gąsiorek Kazimierz 02.02.1999 C49
Gąsiorek Marianna 15.03.1993 C48
Gąsiorek Mieczysław 08.04.2008 A37
Gąsiorek Stanisław 02.08.1954 C48
Gdaniec Franciszek 14.07.1982 C38
Gdaniec Kazimierz 23.09.1996 C38
Gdaniec Waleria 29.07.1979 C38
Giewont Genowefa 11.03.1992 D33
Giewont Tomasz 11.06.2000 D33
Glica Adam 10.12.1962 B33
Glica Mirosława 14.12.1960 B33
Glica Waldemar 23.06.1957 B33
Golder Zofia 30.04.2002 D35
Gościńska Teodora 28.10.1984 C77
Gościński Piotr 23.01.1984 C77
Graban Stefania 09.07.1989 B21
Grabowski Piotr 11.03.2000 B29
Graff Adam 25.12.1983 B24
Grodzka Krystyna 18.07.2008 B85
Haak Klara 11.05.1983 C59
Hagen Joanna 22.06.1987 B22
Haliński Tomasz 16.10.1979 B39
Hass Edmund 12.03.1972 B84
Hawryluk Antoni 27.01.1967 B65
Hojarski Ryszard 09.06.2002 C67
Hojecki Janusz 14.08.1992 A27
Hrycyna Stefan 18.09.1988 D24
Jabłońska Zofia 27.04.1998 C93
Jabłoński Tadeusz 30.06.2006 B106
Jakubowska Rozalia 19.09.1990 C64
Jakubowski Zbigniew 02.11.1973 B90
Jankowska Bronisława 31.10.2005 C69
Jankowski Czesław 25.12.1985 C69
Jankowski Józef 02.11.1980 C33
Jankowski Mieczysław 02.09.1975 B89
Jankowski Mirosław 17.07.2005 C68
Janowski Wojciech 18.01.1982 B14
Janus Bronisław 17.10.1989 A30
Janus Zofia 04.02.1977 B119
Jaskowski Paweł 17.12.1965 B67
Jaskulska Zofia 28.10.1978 B9
Jaskuła Marianna 29.07.1967 B74
Jedlićka Danuta 23.08.1999 C25
Jedlićka Wacław 09.09.1972 C25
Jędrzejczyk Helena 16.12.1994 A1
Jędrzejczyk Władysław 03.10.1987 A2
Justa Franciszek 21.05.1993 D11
Kabziński Ignacy 03.07.1980 C50
Kaczorowski Jan 18.05.1990 B58
Kaleńczuk Jan 25.07.1982 C86
Kaleńczuk Janina 03.09.2007 C86
Kamiński Grzegorz 30.09.1966 B45
Kamiński Jerzy 07.07.1974 B44
Kazusek Marian 31.08.1984 A40
Kazusek Stanisław 28.03.1969 A38
Klatka Grzegorz 09.06.2005 D12
Klatka Wanda 31.12.1992 D12
Klawiter Bronisław 2000 B6
Klein Franciszek 12.09.1971 C24
Klein Magdalena 16.03.1986 C63
Klein Stanisław 24.02.2003 C24
Klich Maria 10.10.1965 B55
Knoblauch Leokadia 1978 B6
Koch Jan 27.04.1967 C23
Kołek Agnieszka 16.03.1983 C83
Kołek Marian 28.02.1985 C91
Kondratiuk Atanazy 29.07.1968 B73
Kondratiuk Maria 1978 B122
Kopeć Maria 04.03.1997 D6
Kopeć Stanisław 31.08.1993 D7
Kordunowski Stanisław 17.03.1991 A28
Korniak Michał 04.03.2004 A24
Korniak Stefania 24.12.2005 A24
Kosińska Bronisława 13.09.1970 B86
Kosińska Marianna 07.06.2005 C54
Kosiński Franciszek 19.07.1980 C54
Kosiński Kazimierz 03.01.1992 B86
Kośla Stanisław 29.01.1989 D25
Kośla Stanisława 09.01.1978 B125
Kowalewska Patrycja 20.05.1995 B19
Kowalski Eugeniusz 27.04.1997 C12
Kowalski Jarosław 1972 C60
Kowalski Marek 1984 C60
Kozakiewicz Eliza 06.09.1986 C62
Kozakiewicz Kazimiera 10.01.2002 B103
Kozakiewicz Witold 16.10.1989 C61
Kozakiewicz Zygmunt 04.11.1976 B104
Kozyra Józef 19.05.1970 B79
Kozyra Józef 15.10.2001 C14
Kozyra Teofila 12.05.1994 B79
Krawczyk Jan 27.06.1958 B16
Krawczyk Janina 21.06.1998 A42
Krawczyk Mirona 15.01.1974 B16
Krawczyk Szczepan 06.07.1977 C30
Kwasigroch Jan 12.02.1985 C71
Kwiatkowski Czesław 28.05.1989 A31
Kwiatkowski Michał 13.05.1976 B107
Lasek Elżbieta 05.01.1974 B28
Lichman Konstanty 31.05.1993 B72
Listkiewicz Józef 05.11.1960 C87
Lubawska Anastazja 09.12.1989 D27
Lubawska Marianna 27.01.2004 B66
Lubawski Stanisław 15.11.1966 B66
Macieja Helena 01.08.2008 D14
Macieja Józefa 12.04.1994 D5
Mazur Andrzej 06.10.1965 B56
Mazur Ilona 26.07.2000 B41
Michałowska Janina 09.05.1965 B123
Michałowski Bolesław 15.05.1978 B123
Mielcarek Tadeusz 25.06.1977 C29
Miszczuk Alojzy 14.04.1987 C72
Miszczuk Felicja 06.02.1985 C72
Moczyńska Łucja 12.10.1979 C46
Moczyński Józef 17.07.1997 C46
Mrozowska Aleksandra 18.04.1967 B63
Muszyńska Hanna 14.11.2005 D23
Muszyńska Janina 09.1988 D23
Muszyński Tadeusz 24.06.1999 B117
Muszyński Władysław 19.03.1977 B117
Niklas Anna 14.11.1986 C93
Nowak Władysław 13.11.1983 B52
Nowak Władysława 12.12.1965 B52
Nowak Zofia 19.04.1960 B50
Nowodworska Irena 26.08.1979 C44
Ogarek Henryk 04.06.1996 B60
Okołowska Katarzyna 30.06.1987 B68
Opalińska Maria 15.12.1990 B95
Opaliński Feliks 22.07.1975 B96
Osmański Wiesław 20.05.1975 B36
Ostatek Stanisław 05.03.1982 C47
Ostatek Zofia 17.07.1986 C47
Ośka Emilia 1979 C35
Owczarczyk Jerzy 03.07.2001 D15
Owczarczyk Marianna 22.10.1992 D16
Pacocha Anna 19.02.1991 B109
Pacocha Stanisław 14.10.1977 B110
Paleńczuk Anna 12.03.1979 B99
Paleńciuk Jadwiga 11.08.1994 B100
Paleńczuk Józef 24.04.1989 A3
Paleńciuk Ryszard 27.04.1975 B100
Pałka Franciszek 02.08.1993 D8
Pałka Irena 05.04.2003 D9
Pasek Aniela 11.06.2000 D32
Pasek Marian 11.03.1992 D32
Piecek Józef 27.02.1961 C21
Piotrkowicz Kamil 29.04.1990 B42
Popielska Marianna 08.09.1986 C92
Popielski Zygmunt 13.11.1988 C92
Przewłoka Dominik 14.08.2007 C32
Przewłoka Jan 30.05.1976 B106
Przewłoka Wacław 03.10.1980 C32
Przewłoka Witold 03.05.2003 C32
Pszczółkowski Zdzisław 27.08.2000 B60
Pytlak Stanisław 1960 C13
Rokita Adam 22.06.1959 C8
Rokita Antonina 21.07.1993 A41
Rokita Helena 14.04.1994 B111
Rokita Ignacy 29.09.1986 D18
Rokita Marcin 05.03.2007 B111
Rokita Marianna 11.10.1994 D17
Rokita Stanisław 25.11.1976 B111
Rokita Władysław 18.02.1989 A41
Rokita Zbigniew 24.02.1982 B13
Ruszlewicz Jacek 23.11.1971 B1
Ruszlewicz Wacław 10.12.1991 B1
Rutkowska Anna 10.09.1991 C4
Rutkowska Bronisława 08.02.1990 B50
Rutkowska Magdalena 03.12.1966 A8
Rutkowska Stefania 07.07.1998 B48
Rutkowska Waltrauta 03.10.1978 B5
Rutkowski Franciszek 27.03.1990 C3
Rutkowski Henryk 22.08.2001 C26
Rutkowski Józef 21.11.2004 A8
Rutkowski Józef 25.02.1974 C26
Rutkowski Marian 05.09.1964 B50
Rutkowski Tadeusz 30.04.1979 B5
Rutkowski Wacław 30.09.1997 B48
Rybałow Adam 22.04.1965 C11
Rybałow Zenon 02.06.2008 C11
Rybałow Zofia 28.05.1977 C11
Sadłocha Stanisław 09.05.2002 C6
Sadłocha Wanda 21.08.1983 C79
Sichowska Małgorzata 20.01.2000 B71
Siora Czesława 01.05.1980 A36
Siora Irena 03.03.1994 A20
Siora Józef 02.12.1998 A20
Siora Leszek 25.12.2000 A36
Skotnicka Franciszka 15.07.1963 C7
Skotnicka Maria 19.09.1976 B113
Sobolewska Lucyna 12.09.1978 C45
Sobolewski Wincenty 07.05.1964 C16
Sobolewski Zbigniew 27.04.1997 C16
Sojda Janina 06.06.2007 A39
Sojda Stanisław 14.11.1998 A39
Stanek Bronisława 19.06.1977 B116
Staniszewska Józefa 11.12.1995 D10
Staniszewski Jan 05.06.1993 D10
Stankiewicz Anna 2004 B122
Starzyk Anna 21.09.1988 A9
Starzyk Eugeniusz 09.04.1998 B2
Starzyk Janina 10.10.1985 C90
Starzyk Wacław 23.11.1992 C90
Stawiarska Jadwiga 12.04.2000 B63
Stawiarska Julia 15.09.1968 B62
Stawiarski Józef 15.05.1960 B61
Struś Henryk 18.11.1994 B4
Struś Marianna 17.11.2001 B4
Struś Olga 09.07.1978 B4
Surmańska Julia 11.11.1998 C36
Surmański Stefan 08.07.1979 C37
Szczęch Czesław 31.05.1992 C89
Szczęch Maria 17.11.2001 B105
Szczęch Wojciech 25.04.1985 C89
Szczypiorska Apolonia 05.07.1975 C17
Szczypiorska Barbara 31.12.2005 C41
Szczypiorska Marianna 26.07.1999 C43
Szczypiorska Wanda 03.04.2001 C42
Szczypiorski Maksymilian 26.04.1960 C19
Szczypiorski Zygmunt 03.08.1970 C18
Szelbracikowska Krystyna 07.07.1997 C82
Szelbracikowska Maria 29.04.1995 C85
Szelbracikowski Jan 28.01.1983 C85
Szląskiewicz Halina 22.04.1998 B93
Szlósarczyk Elżbieta 02.09.2004 B124
Szlósarczyk Stefan 05.07.2002 B124
Szmitke Monika 09.09.1974 B30
Szmitke Wojciech 12.11.1973 B30
Szwarc Bronisława 07.11.1976 B112
Szwed Kazimiera 08.09.1960 B124
Szwed Wiktor 21.01.1977 B124
Szymańska Adrianna 07.12.2007 B47
Szymańska Bożena 03.05.1963 B47
Szynkowski Gerard 22.08.1977 C31
Świech Krystian 19.10.1988 A35
Świech Władysława 05.06.2001 A34
Trawicki Gerard 26.08.2000 C8
Trawicki Leszek 13.12.2002 C8
Treptan Konstantyna 27.07.1960 B10
Treptan Wiktor 27.03.1969 B71
Trocha Helena 06.05.2001 A6
Trocha Leon 27.01.1988 A6
Trusiak Agata 28.10.1960 C1
Trusiak Aleksandra 27.09.1988 A11
Trusiak Stanisław 07.07.1993 A26
Trusiak Tadeusz 23.01.2004 A11
Walczyk Bogusława 04.04.2003 C27
Walczyk Władysław 01.04.2005 C27
Walczyk Zbigniew 22.05.2007 C89
Wisowska Maria 15.06.1991 B85
Wisowski Bronisław 03.08.1972 B85
Wnuk Izabela 21.09.1994 B32
Wojciechowski Antoni 20.02.2002 D3
Wosińska Helena 30.11.1986 C94
Wosińska Wanda 23.03.1983 C60
Wosiński Józef 14.01.1990 C95
Wróbel Ryszard 27.11.1989 A29
Zając Anna 19.10.1998 C96
Zając Henryk 29.12.1994 C96
Zając Stefan 13.08.2000 C97
Zaklika Weronika 12.05.1965 B49
Zienkiewicz Albin 31.01.1985 C80
Zienkiewicz Stefania 04.07.1983 C80
Ziętarska Marzenna 25.02.1970 B26
Zych Katarzyna 30.08.1976 B105
Żurek Dionizy 04.12.2001 D28
 
Nazwisko i imię Data śmierci

Nr grobu

Bieliński Kazimierz 2006.02.21 C08
Chomacka Maria 1995.06.28 B08
Czaja Stanisława 2006.01.17 C11
Elmrych Jerzy 1997.06.12 B10
Gdaniec Franciszek 2000.05.08 B11
Gdaniec Jerzy 2005.05.08 B12
Giewont Czesław 2008.01.01 B14
Giewont Kazimierz 2003.01.13 C06
Jakubowska Anna 1995.11.27 B05
Jędrzejczyk Wiesław 1995.09.11 B02
Moczyńska Teresa 2008.07.16 B13
Nowak Piotr 2006.04.25 C12
Osmańska Zdzisława 2001.03.11 C09
Osmański Andrzej 1996.02.02 B09
Rogóż Stanisława 2007.07.28 C14
Sadłocha Mieczysław 1995.09.12 B04
Sadowski Tadeusz 2002.04.23 C07
Sojda Bernard 1995.11.21 B01
Szulęcka Genowefa 2004.11.13 C03
Szwed Jerzy 2007.08.17 C15
Zaklika Ryszard 1997.07.29 C01
Żuchowski Arkadiusz 2003.08.21 C05